ECC 2012 - B Group - Women

Downloads

    ECC 2012 B WOMEN 22 Nov 2012PDF42Kb   
Some files may require programs or viewers to open or view the download: Acrobat Reader

as of 22 November 2012

AUSTRIA (AUT) BELARUS (BLR)
Fourth/Skip Karina TOTH Fourth/Skip Ekaterina KIRILLOVA
Third Constanze HUMMELT Third Alina PAULIUCHYK
Second Anna WEGHUBER Second Suzanna IVASHYNA
Lead Marijke REITSMA Lead Natallia SVIARZHINSKAYA
Alternate Alternate Arina SVIARZHINSKAYA
Team coach Andreas WINKLER Team coach Dmitry KIRILLOV
National coach Uli KAPP National coach
ENGLAND (ENG) SPAIN (ESP)
Fourth/Skip Fiona HAWKER Fourth/Skip Irantzu GARCIA
Third Susan YOUNG Third Oihane OTAEGI
Second Alison HEMMINGS Second Estrella LABRADOR
Lead Deborah HUTCHEON Lead Maria FERNANDEZ
Alternate Angharad WARD Alternate Itziar ORTIZ DE URBINA
Team coach Christine BLACK Team coach Kristian LINDSTRÖM
National coach Alison ARTHUR National coach
ESTONIA (EST) LATVIA (LAT)
Fourth/Skip Maile MÖLDER Fourth/Skip Iveta STASA-SARSUNE
Third Kristiine LILL Third Ieva KRUSTA
Second Küllike USTAV Second Zanda BIKSE
Lead Kaja LIIK-TAMM Lead Dace MUNCA
Alternate Alternate Una GERMANE
Team coach Erkki LILL Team coach
National coach National coach
NORWAY (NOR) POLAND (POL)
Fourth/Skip Linn GITHMARK Fourth/Skip Elzbieta RAN
Third Kristine DAVANGER Third Magda STRACZEK
Second Ingrid MICHALSEN Second Magdalena DUMANOWSKA
Lead Kristin SKASLIEN Lead Agata MUSIK
Alternate Camilla GROESETH Alternate Justyna WOJTAS
Team coach Tormod ANDREASSEN Team coach Lars BERG
National coach National coach
SLOVAKIA (SVK) TURKEY (TUR)
Fourth/Skip Daniela MATULOVA Fourth/Skip Elif KIZILKAYA
Third Veronika KVASNOVSKA Third Oznur POLAT
Second Linda HAFEROVA Second Dilsat YILDIZ
Lead Terezia GABOVICOVA Lead Ayse GOZUTOK
Alternate Terezia HUBACKOVA Alternate Seyda ZENGIN
Team coach Jiri MARSA Team coach Kadir ESNAF
National coach Jiri MARSA National coach Fatih AGDUMAN

Share this page

More Information

Title Sponsor
Main Sponsors
Official Event Partners