ECC 2012 - B Group - Men

Downloads

    ECC 2012 B MEN 22 Nov 2012PDF46Kb   
Some files may require programs or viewers to open or view the download: Acrobat Reader

as of 22 November 2012

AUSTRIA (AUT) BELGIUM (BEL)
Fourth/Skip Andreas UNTERBERGER Fourth/Skip Marc SUTER
Third Markus FOREJTEK Third Timothy VERREYCKEN
Second Marcus SCHMITT Second Walter VERBUEKEN
Lead Martin EGRETZBERGER Lead Nils BEOSIER
Alternate Felix PURZNER Alternate Peter SUTER
Team coach Christian ROTH Team coach
National coach Uli KAPP National coach
CROATIA (CRO) ENGLAND (ENG)
Fourth/Skip Alen CADEZ Fourth/Skip Alan MACDOUGALL
Third Drazen CUTIC Third Andrew REED
Second Ognjen GOLUBIC Second Andrew WOOLSTON
Lead Ivica IVACI Lead Tom JAEGGI
Alternate Zlatko NIKOLIC Alternate John BROWN
Team coach Jamie BOUTIN Team coach Joan REED
SPAIN (ESP) ESTONIA (EST)
Fourth/Skip Antonio DE MOLLINEDO Fourth/Skip Martin LILL
Third Sergio VEZ Third Ingar MÄESALU
Second José Manuel SANGÜESA Second Harri LILL
Lead Angel GARCIA Lead Jan ANDERSON
Alternate Carlos VEGA Alternate Siim SILDNIK
Team coach Team coach Kristiine LILL
FINLAND (FIN) IRELAND (IRL)
Fourth/Skip Aku KAUSTE Fourth/Skip Alan MITCHELL
Third Jani SULLANMAA Third John FUREY
Second Pauli JÄÄMIES Second Dave HIBBERD
Lead Janne PITKO Lead Tom ROCHE
Alternate Leo MÄKELÄ Alternate Craig WHYTE
Team coach Team coach
ITALY (ITA) LATVIA (LAT)
Fourth/Skip Fabio SOLA Fourth/Skip Ritvars GULBIS
Third Julien GENRE Third Normunds SARSUNS
Second Simone GONIN Second Aivars AVOTINS
Lead Graziano IACOVETTI Lead Roberts KRUSTS
Alternate Simone SOLA Alternate
Team coach Lucilla MACCHIATI Team coach Iveta STASA-SARSUNE
National coach Karri WILLMS National coach
LITHUANIA (LTU) NETHERLANDS (NED)
Fourth/Skip Tadas VYSKUPAITIS Fourth/Skip Jaap VAN DORP
Third Vytis KULAKAUSKAS Third Carlo GLASBERGEN
Second Vidas SADAUSKAS Second Miles MACLURE
Lead Laurynas TELKSNYS Lead Joey BRUINSMA
Alternate Vygantas ZALIECKAS Alternate Floyd KOELEWIJN
Team coach Team coach Shari LEIBBRANDT-DEMMON
National coach Vygantas ZALIECKAS National coach
POLAND (POL) SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fourth Jakub GLOWANIA Fourth/Skip Pavol PITONAK
Third/Vice-Skip Michael ZOLTOWSKI Third Frantisek PITONAK
Second/Skip Tomasz ZIOLO Second Tomas PITONAK
Lead Michal KOZIOL Lead Peter PITONAK
Alternate Jakub CHEC Alternate Rene PETKO
Team coach Emma BERG Team coach Gerry CAMPBELL
TURKEY (TUR) WALES (WAL)
Fourth/Skip Alican KARATAS Fourth/Skip Adrian MEIKLE
Third Kadir CAKIR Third James POUGHER
Second Muhammet Cagri BAYRAKTAR Second Andrew TANNER
Lead Muhammet Oguz ZENGIN Lead Richard POUGHER
Alternate Murat SAGIR Alternate Rhys PHILLIPS
Team coach Kadir ESNAF Team coach Alison POUGHER
National coach Fatih AGDUMAN National coach Dawn WATSON

Share this page

More Information

Title Sponsor
Main Sponsors
Official Event Partners